Phone: 219-845-1000

Officers & Staff
Business Manager / Secretary-Treasurer / Apprenticeship Coordinator
Dan Sulivan

Phone:
219.845.1000



President
Sean Burke



Vice-President
William Turner



Recording Secretary
Doug Ewell



Trustee - Zone 1
Nick Tokarz

Phone:
219.844.1765


Trustee - Zone 2
Brandon Sereno



Trustee - Zone 3
Tom Gammons



Inspector / Sergeant at Arms
Nicholas McWhirter




Assistant Business Manager Zone - 1
Jason Struzik

Phone:
219.845.1000


Assistant Business Manager Zone - 1
Brad Sievers

Phone:
219.845.1000


Assistant Business Manager / Dispatcher Zone - 1
Billy Wasko

Phone:
219.845.1000


Assistant Business Manager / Dispatcher Zone - 2
Dave Willis

Phone:
812.917.4102


Assistant Business Manager / Dispatcher Zone - 3
Pete Merkel

Phone:
812.937.9720


Assistant Business Manager Zone - 3
Tim Brumfield

Phone:
812.937.9726



Director of Development and Training
Steve Hurm

Phone:
812.937.9717


Assistant Director of Development and Training
Nick Tokarz

Phone:
219.844.1765


Shop Instructor
Brad Young




Office Manager / Director of IT
Joe Kelley

Phone:
219.845.1000


Bookkeeper
Julie Benjamin

Phone:
219.845.1000


Administrative Assistant
Mellisa Dodrill

Phone:
219.845.1000


Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Pappas

Phone:
219.845.1000



Local 374 Veterans Liaison
James Gast
Email:
Phone:
219.718.2294


Local 374 Veterans Liason
Stephen Williams
Email:
Phone:
812.449.7869




UnionActive Newswire
 
Join the Newswire!
Updated: Mar. 28 (00:05)

In Case You Missed It
Teamsters Local 355
COVID-19 Resources from SMOHIT
Local 4 Sheet Metal Division
Local 302 - COVID Update
IUOE Local 302
Covid-19 Resources Page
Teamsters Local 776
Local 302 - COVID Update
IUOE 302
Tacoma Power Field Crews Social Distancing Update
IBEW Local 483
 
     
<< March 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
-
  • Boilermakers Local 374

    Copyright © 2020. All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image